Lena Paul
94% (1260 votes)
446
Subscribe

Lena Paul

About
474 Videos
Super busty babe with amazing big naturals of 32DDD size Lena Paul born on October 12, 1993, in the United States. This Fabulous curvy bombshell began her career in the XXX entertainment industry as a webcam girl. Big-breasted vixen did her first explicit hardcore shoot for the adult website Big Naturals at age twenty-two in April 2016. Wonderful Lena has worked for such notable adult websites as Mofos and Reality Kings. She's got 2018 AVN Award: Fan Award - Hottest Newcomer and 2018 XRCO Award: New Starlet
Alias: Lena Peach, Lyra Louvel
  • Language Spoken: English
  • Tattoos: none
  • Body Art: none
  • Ass Type: round, curvy
  • Pussy Type: hairy outie
  • Hair Color: Brown
  • Eye Color: Blue
  • Country: United States
  • City: Florida
  • Age: 28
  • Height: 5'4" (163cm)
  • Weight: 128lbs (58kg)
  • Official Site: https://twitter.com/lenaisapeach

Lena Paul's New Videos

All
HD


5
0 +1 -1 bond12345 6 months ago

I wanna bang you baby

0 +1 -1 moudy315 1 year ago

Like your pussy

3 +1 -1 Pk6370783 1 year ago

Like your pussy

13 +1 -1 Kpav29@rediffmail.com 2 years ago

Looking for a video where a lady is roaming in the city where she finds a naked man laying. And then she fucks him like rabbit

11 +1 -1 Stoneface 2 years ago

One of the hottest babes to edge on, over and over. Just wonderful..