Abella Danger
93% (988 votes)
423
Subscribe

Abella Danger

About
980 Videos
Lovely, buxom and flexible brunette Abella Danger (born November 19, 1995 in Miami, Florida, United States) is an American pornographic actress who started her career with Bang Bros in 2014. She was the Twistys Treat of the Month in July 2016 and won two prestigious awards: 2016 XBIZ Award in Best New Starlet nomination and AVN Award for Best New Starlet the same year. Her measurements are 32C-24-32 and her tits are natural. Abella is of Ukrainian and Jewish descent and learned ballet in her school years. 21yo miss Danger has already starred in 332 films (per IAFD, as of June 2017)
Alias: Bella Danger, Hotie Rosie
  • Language Spoken: English
  • Tattoos: none
  • Body Art: various piercing
  • Ass Type: big, round curvy
  • Pussy Type: hairy or trimmed outie
  • Hair Color: Brown
  • Eye Color: Brown
  • Country: United States
  • City: Miami, Florida
  • Age: 28
  • Height: 5'4" (163cm)
  • Weight: 130lbs (59kg)
  • Official Site: https://www.instagram.com/dangershewrote/

Abella Danger's New Videos

All
HD


5
3 +1 -1 Sex porno 1 year ago

Hi baby girl

0 +1 -1 Sex porno 2 years ago

Hey baby girl

4 +1 -1 Sex porno 2 years ago

I love sex porno very much

3 +1 -1 agaew 3 years ago

i am intersting your sex coming

10 +1 -1 Pk6370783 4 years ago

I like this